3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra
The 46 m^2 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra Natal apartment is around a 25-minute walk from Morro do Careca. At this 1-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and free private parking are also provided.
The property is located within a 500-metre distance of ABC and a short way from Frasqueirao Stadium. Praia Shopping is 2.7 km from the apartment.
You can enjoy the view of the garden at this accommodation. At 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment, a separate toilet and a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts bath sheets.
Complete with an oven and a cooktop, a kitchen is available. Guests can try Italian dishes in the pizzeria Piazzale Italia located 14 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Mercadinho4517 km
- Barreira do Inferno Launch Center4134 km
- Palavra e vida Igreja Crista4205 km
- CEEP Lourdinha Guerra4846 km
- Foguete Ariane3773 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment?
Guests of 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Frasqueirao Stadium, placed approximately 500 metres away. Other sights are Praia Shopping (2.7 km) as well as Morro do Careca (1.9 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment?
3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment has free private parking. - ❓
Is pickup service available at 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment?
Guests of 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment can request shuttle service. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment?
Guests of 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment can check in from 13:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is pizzeria Piazzale Italia, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Bombonieire Sagrado Coracao De Jesus is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a kitchen and offers an oven, a stovetop, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of 3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment exactly?
3 Km Da Praia De Ponta Negra apartment consists of 46 square meters.